menu
 

SOTG Scores: Women

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Troubles Warsaw1.712.002.712.292.5711.29
Spice Ultimate2.002.002.332.502.3311.17
Dublin Gravity2.002.002.432.292.4311.14
3SB - women1.862.002.712.432.1411.14
Heidees Frauen1.832.002.172.672.3311.00
Iceni2.002.002.572.142.2911.00
Flame2.001.832.172.502.1710.67
Mooncup2.002.002.002.432.1410.57
JinX1.832.172.002.502.0010.50
East Block1.832.002.002.332.3310.50
Jetset LUV1.832.002.002.502.0010.33
YAKA2.001.832.171.832.3310.17
box vienna2.002.001.862.142.1410.14
Tequila Boom Boom1.861.572.002.572.1410.14
Bristol2.002.141.862.002.0010.00
Shout1.671.832.002.172.179.83
 
Average of all games1.901.962.192.332.2210.61