menu
 

SOTG Scores: Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
3SB - Open2.142.142.432.292.7111.71
Wall City2.002.502.502.502.6712.17
Ranelagh2.002.002.502.332.6711.50
Tchac2.002.292.142.572.5711.57
Chevron Action Flash2.002.142.292.002.4310.86
Flying Angels Bern1.862.002.002.432.4310.71
Mooncatchers2.002.602.002.002.4011.00
BFD LaFotta2.001.832.332.502.3311.00
Outsiterz2.002.172.001.672.3310.17
Uprising1.671.672.002.332.3310.00
Cotarica Grandes1.831.831.672.172.339.83
Bad Skid1.862.142.001.712.2910.00
Otso2.002.142.572.292.2911.29
Københavns Frisbee Klub (KFK)2.002.142.142.002.2910.57
Clapham Ultimate2.002.202.202.402.2011.00
Panthers Bern2.001.832.172.172.1710.33
Alba2.001.832.172.002.1710.17
JetSet Ultimate Open2.002.292.142.142.1410.71
FWD>>2.002.172.172.172.0010.50
Gentle Open2.001.832.332.002.0010.17
Bristol Open2.002.332.002.172.0010.50
Panthers Wrocław1.832.172.172.002.0010.17
M.U.C.2.001.672.172.172.0010.00
SmashD1.831.832.332.172.0010.17
 
Average of all games1.962.072.192.172.2910.68