menu
 

SOTG Scores: Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Mooncatchers2.002.602.002.002.4011.00
Wall City2.002.502.502.502.6712.17
Bristol Open2.002.332.002.172.0010.50
JetSet Ultimate Open2.002.292.142.142.1410.71
Tchac2.002.292.142.572.5711.57
Clapham Ultimate2.002.202.202.402.2011.00
Panthers Wrocław1.832.172.172.002.0010.17
FWD>>2.002.172.172.172.0010.50
Outsiterz2.002.172.001.672.3310.17
Chevron Action Flash2.002.142.292.002.4310.86
Københavns Frisbee Klub (KFK)2.002.142.142.002.2910.57
3SB - Open2.142.142.432.292.7111.71
Bad Skid1.862.142.001.712.2910.00
Otso2.002.142.572.292.2911.29
Ranelagh2.002.002.502.332.6711.50
Flying Angels Bern1.862.002.002.432.4310.71
Gentle Open2.001.832.332.002.0010.17
Panthers Bern2.001.832.172.172.1710.33
Alba2.001.832.172.002.1710.17
Cotarica Grandes1.831.831.672.172.339.83
SmashD1.831.832.332.172.0010.17
BFD LaFotta2.001.832.332.502.3311.00
Uprising1.671.672.002.332.3310.00
M.U.C.2.001.672.172.172.0010.00
 
Average of all games1.962.072.192.172.2910.68