menu
 

Division statistics: Open

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Alba0.6155687-3116.7%579.50
BFD LaFotta0.63379661350.0%6010.00
Chevron Action Flash0.6248081-133.3%6110.17
Clapham0.65189751483.3%6510.83
Gentle0.6337981-250.0%6010.00
Jetset Open0.6067188-170.0%6410.67
Mooncatchers0.660856916100.0%6210.33
Wall City0.6428678866.7%6911.50
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Arthur Vande WegheGentle6183.00142.33325.33
Connor McHaleClapham6223.6771.17294.83
Daan De MarréeMooncatchers6122.00152.50274.50
Sofiene BontempsMooncatchers6101.67142.33244.00
Conrad SchlörWall City6111.83132.17244.00
Hartley GreenwaldWall City6142.3391.50233.83
Joshua EastClapham6142.3381.33223.67
Brecht HeymansJetset Open6142.3381.33223.67
Arnout VanderroostJetset Open6122.0091.50213.50
Giovanni SantucciBFD LaFotta650.83142.33193.17
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Mooncatchers2.172.172.331.672.0010.33
Jetset Open2.002.002.172.172.3310.67
Clapham2.002.002.332.172.3310.83
Wall City2.002.172.502.172.6711.50
Gentle2.001.672.002.002.3310.00
Alba2.001.501.832.172.009.50
BFD LaFotta2.001.831.832.172.1710.00
Chevron Action Flash1.832.002.172.172.0010.17
 
Average of all games2.001.922.152.082.2310.38
Spiritboard