menu
 

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
Tiefseetaucher1.550755520100.0%5110.20
Zamperl2.550754827100.0%4411.00
Mosquitos3.64280701066.7%6210.33
Bordeaux4.54171403180.0%5611.20
Tartu Turbulence5.54173541980.0%5611.20
Monkey Grenoble6.6246882-1433.3%5811.60
Deep Space7.64278651366.7%3311.00
Cus Padova Rangərs8.5055273-210.0%5310.60
Savage Ultimate9.5235861-340.0%3311.00
DiscoBolo10.6246984-1533.3%289.33
Left Overs11.6246982-1333.3%5210.40
BFD Redshot12.5235367-1440.0%4110.25
Leamington Lemmings13.6427973666.7%3210.67
ZU Splash14.6247179-833.3%5110.20
Disconnection15.6155783-2616.7%5611.20
Reading Ultimate16.5146072-1220.0%4411.00
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGms AstAst/GmGlsGls/GmTot.Tot/Gm
Tom BlasmanTiefseetaucher5153.00122.40275.40
Marin RabaTartu Turbulence591.80163.20255.00
Tannor Johnson-GoTartu Turbulence5142.8071.40214.20
Matisse CinierMonkey Grenoble6122.00122.00244.00
Vojtěch RybkaLeft Overs6162.6781.33244.00
Bruno MineDiscoBolo6223.6720.33244.00
Aaron WolfZamperl5122.4081.60204.00
Guillaume EspitiaMonkey Grenoble6172.8340.67213.50
Quinn BergeronZU Splash6132.1771.17203.33
Cedric von JüchenZU Splash6142.3361.00203.33
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules Knowledge and Use Fouls and Body Contact Fair-mindedness Attitude and Self-Control Communication Total
Monkey Grenoble2.002.002.202.602.8011.60
Bordeaux2.002.002.402.202.6011.20
Tartu Turbulence2.002.402.202.402.2011.20
Disconnection1.802.202.202.802.2011.20
Reading Ultimate2.002.252.252.502.0011.00
Zamperl2.002.252.252.252.2511.00
Savage Ultimate2.002.332.002.332.3311.00
Deep Space2.002.202.202.202.2010.80
Cus Padova Rangərs2.002.202.002.402.0010.60
Leamington Lemmings2.002.002.172.332.0010.50
Left Overs2.002.001.802.202.4010.40
Mosquitos1.831.832.332.002.3310.33
BFD Redshot2.001.752.252.002.2510.25
Tiefseetaucher2.002.002.002.002.2010.20
ZU Splash2.002.002.002.202.0010.20
DiscoBolo2.001.751.751.752.259.50
 
Average of all games1.972.072.132.262.2510.68
Spiritboard