Division statistics: Open
| Team | Seeding | Games | Wins | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goals diff | Win-% | Spirit points | Spirit / Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 75 | 29 | 46 | 100.0% | 54 | 10.80 | |
| 0. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 79 | 70 | 9 | 66.7% | 66 | 11.00 | |
| 0. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 71 | -21 | 40.0% | 58 | 11.60 | |
| 0. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 76 | 83 | -7 | 33.3% | 66 | 11.00 | |
| 0. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 59 | 86 | -27 | 16.7% | 71 | 11.83 |
Scoreboard leaders
| Player | Team | Gms | Ast | Ast/Gm | Gls | Gls/Gm | Tot. | Tot/Gm |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ábel Levente Csillag | AIM | 6 | 19 | 3.17 | 9 | 1.50 | 28 | 4.67 |
| Dávid Tiszay | AIM | 6 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 3.50 | 24 | 4.00 |
| Ferenc Klement | AIM | 6 | 18 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.00 |
| Jakub Malec | Outsiterz | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 3.33 | 21 | 3.50 |
| Lukáš Kvetan | Outsiterz | 6 | 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 3.33 |
| Ján Rosina | Outsiterz | 6 | 9 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.17 | 16 | 2.67 |
| Alex Čabala | Outsiterz | 6 | 4 | 0.67 | 11 | 1.83 | 15 | 2.50 |
| David Tlapa | FUJ | 5 | 7 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.40 |
| Jáchym Hrušák | 3SB | 5 | 9 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.60 | 12 | 2.40 |
| Tadeáš Vávra | 3SB | 5 | 7 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.80 | 11 | 2.20 |
Spirit points average per category
| Team | Rules Knowledge and Use | Fouls and Body Contact | Fair-mindedness | Attitude and Self-Control | Communication | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terrible Monkeys | 2.00 | 2.17 | 2.33 | 2.83 | 2.50 | 11.83 |
| FUJ | 2.00 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.80 | 2.40 | 11.60 |
| Outsiterz | 2.00 | 2.33 | 2.17 | 2.33 | 2.17 | 11.00 |
| AIM | 1.83 | 2.17 | 2.33 | 2.17 | 2.50 | 11.00 |
| 3SB | 2.00 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 10.80 |
| Average of all games | 1.96 | 2.21 | 2.25 | 2.46 | 2.36 | 11.25 |